老中

提供: wiki31ja
移動: 案内検索

老中(ろうじゅう)は、江戸時代の役職。

老中一覧

氏名 名乗り 藩名 記事
文禄2(1593).12 慶長19(1614).1.19 大久保忠隣 相模守 相模小田原藩
慶長5(1600) 慶長11(1606).5.14 榊原康政 式部少輔 上野館林藩
慶長5(1600) 慶長7(1602).2.1 井伊直政 兵部少輔 近江佐和山藩
慶長5(1600) 慶長14(1609).4.8 本多忠勝 中務大輔 伊勢桑名藩
慶長5(1600) 元和元(1615).6.7 本多正信 佐渡守 相模国内
慶長5(1600) 慶長18(1613).4.25 大久保長安 石見守 武蔵八王子藩
慶長5(1600) 元和8(1622).10.1 本多正純 上野介 下野小山藩
慶長5(1600) 元和2(1616).4.17 成瀬正成 隼人正 下総栗原藩
慶長5(1600) 元和2(1616).4.17 安藤直次 帯刀 遠江掛川藩
慶長5(1600) 慶長19(1614).1.14 村越直吉 茂助 武蔵国内
慶長6(1601).12 慶長11(1606).1.25 内藤清成 修理亮 相模国内
慶長6(1601).12 慶長11(1606).1.25 青山忠成 常陸介 相模国内
慶長13(1608).12,25 慶長18(1613).8 青山成重 図書助 下総国内
慶長14(1609).9.23 寛永4(1627).11.14 酒井忠利 備後守 武蔵川越藩
慶長15(1610) 寛永15(1638).11.7 土井利勝 大炊頭 下総佐倉藩
慶長15(1610) 寛永11(1634).閏7.23 酒井忠世 雅楽頭 上野国内
慶長16(1611).1.21 元和7(1621).6.30 安藤重信 対馬守 下総小見川藩
元和2(1616) 元和3(1617).7.1 内藤清次 若狭守 相模国内
元和2(1616).5.29 元和9(1623).120.19 青山忠俊 伯耆守 武蔵岩槻藩
元和3(1617) 寛永5(1628).8.10 井上正就 主計頭 遠江横須賀藩
元和6(1620).10.6 水野忠元 監物 下総国内
元和8(1622) 寛永10(1633).3.15 永井尚政 信濃守 下総古河藩
元和9(1623).12.5 承応2(1653).4.23 内藤忠重 伊賀守 常陸国内
元和9(1623).1.25 寛永11(1634).1.25 稲葉正勝 丹後守 常陸国内
元和9(1623) 寛永3(1626).4 阿部正次 備中守 相模小田原藩
寛永元(1624).11 寛永15(1638).11.7 酒井忠勝 讃岐守 武蔵川越藩
寛永5(1628).10.11 寛永20(1643).2.16 森川重俊 出羽守 下総生実藩
寛永5(1628).10.11 寛永20(1643).2.16 青山幸成 大蔵少輔 遠江掛川藩
寛永10(1633).3.6 慶安4(1651).4.20 堀田正盛 加賀守 武蔵川越藩
寛永10(1633).3.26 寛文6(1666).3.29 阿部忠秋 豊後守 武蔵忍藩
寛永10(1633).10.18 寛文2(1662).2.6 松平信綱 伊豆守 武蔵川越藩
寛永13(1636).3.12 寛永13(1636).3.19 酒井忠世 雅楽頭 上野前橋藩 大老
寛永15(1638).11.7 正保元(1644).7.10 土井利勝 大炊頭 下総古河藩 大老
寛永15(1638).11.7 明暦2(1656).5.26 酒井忠勝 讃岐守 若狭小浜藩 大老
寛永15(1638).11.7 慶安4(1651).4.20 阿部重次 対馬守 下野鹿沼藩
寛永19(1642).12.19 承応3(1654).1.26 松平乗寿 和泉守 遠江浜松藩
承応2(1653).閏6.5 寛文6(1666).3.29 酒井忠清 雅楽頭 上野前橋藩
明暦3(1657).9.28 天和元(1681).9.6 稲葉正則 美濃守 相模小田原藩
寛文3(1663).8.15 延宝7(1679).6.25 久世広之 大和守 下総関宿藩
寛文5(1665).12.23 寛文8(1668).5.16 板倉重矩 内膳正 三河中島藩
寛文5(1665).12.23 延宝7(1679).4.2 土屋数直 但馬守 常陸土浦藩
寛文8(1668).12.19 延宝4(1676).1.3 井伊直澄 掃部頭 近江彦根藩 大老
寛文10(1670).11.3 延宝元(1673).5.29 板倉重矩 内膳正 下野烏山藩
延宝元(1673).12.23 延宝4(1676).10.6 阿部正能 播磨守 武蔵忍藩
延宝5(1677).7.25 元禄11(1698).2.15 大久保忠朝 加賀守 下総佐倉藩
延宝7(1679).7.10 天和元(1681).2.21 土井利房 能登守 常陸国内
延宝7(1679).7.10 天和元(1681).12.11 堀田正俊 備中守 上野安中藩
延宝8(1680).9.21 天和元(1681).11.25 板倉重種 石見守 下野烏山藩
天和元(1681).3.26 宝永元(1704).9.17 阿部正武 豊後守 武蔵忍藩
天和元(1681).11.15 元禄12(1699).9.10 戸田忠昌 山城守 武蔵岩槻藩
天和元(1681).12.12 貞享元(1684).8.28 堀田正俊 筑前守 下総古河藩 大老
貞享2(1685).6.10 貞享3(1686).7.22 松平信之 日向守 下総古河藩
貞享4(1687).10.13 享保3(1718).3.3 土屋政直 相模守 常陸土浦藩
元禄10(1697).4.19 宝永2(1705).8.27 小笠原長重 佐渡守 武蔵岩槻藩
元禄10(1697).6.13 元禄13(1700).3.2 井伊直該 掃部頭 近江彦根藩 大老
元禄12(1699).10.6 正徳4(1714).8.14 秋元喬知 但馬守 甲斐谷村藩
元禄14(1701).1.11 宝永4(1707).8.2 稲葉正通 丹後守 下総佐倉藩
宝永元(1704).9.27 宝永元(1704).12.5 本多正永 伯耆守 上野沼田藩
宝永2(1705).9.21 正徳3(1713).7.25 大久保忠増 隠岐守 相模小田原藩
宝永2(1705).9.21 享保7(1722).5.17 井上正岑 大和守 常陸笠間藩
宝永3(1706).1.11 宝永6(1709).6.3 柳沢吉保 美濃守 甲斐府中藩 大老
宝永6(1709).1.10 正徳元(1711).4.2 本多正永 伯耆守 上野沼田藩
宝永6(1709).1.10 宝永7(1710).5.18 小笠原長重 佐渡守 武蔵岩槻藩
正徳元(1711).2.13 正徳4(1714).2.13 井伊直該 掃部頭 近江彦根藩 大老
正徳元(1711).4.11 享保2(1717).9.19 阿部正喬 豊後守 武蔵忍藩
正徳3(1713).8.3 享保5(1720).6.27 久世重之 大和守 下総関宿藩
正徳4(1714).9.6 正徳6(1716).3.5 松平信庸 紀伊守 丹波篠山藩
正徳4(1714).9.3 享保14(1729).10.29 戸田忠真 山城守 下野宇都宮藩
享保2(1717).9.27 享保15(1730).6.12 水野忠之 和泉守 三河岡崎藩
享保7(1722).5.21 享保17(1732).7.25 安藤重行 対馬守 上野高崎藩
享保8(1723).4.21 延享2(1745).10.9 松平乗邑 左近将監 下総佐倉藩
享保9(1724).12.15 享保13(1728).5.1 松平忠周 伊賀守 信濃上田藩
享保13(1728).5.15 享保13(1728).9.10 大久保常春 佐渡守 下野烏山藩
享保13(1728).10.7 享保20(1735).5.18 酒井忠音 讃岐守 若狭小浜藩
享保15(1730).7.11 延享元(1744).4.18 松平信祝 伊豆守 遠江浜松藩
享保15(1730).7.11 延享2(1745).12.11 松平輝貞 右京大夫 上野高崎藩 老中格
享保19(1734).6.6 享保20(1735).閏3.1 本多忠良 中務大輔 下総古河藩
享保20(1735).5.23 延享3(1746).6.1 本多忠良 中務大輔 下総古河藩
寛保2(1742).6.1 延享元(1744).9.12 土岐頼稔 丹後守 上野沼田藩
延享元(1744).9.18 寛延2(1749).1.15 酒井忠恭 雅楽頭 上野前橋藩
延享2(1745).9.1 延享3(1746).5.8 松平乗賢 能登守 美濃岩村藩
延享2(1745).11.13 宝暦11(1761).2.8 堀田正亮 相模守 下総佐倉藩
延享3(1746).5.15 延享4(1747).3.1 西尾忠尚 隠岐守 遠江横須賀藩
延享3(1746).10.25 宝暦8(1758).9.2 本多正珍 伯耆守 駿河田中藩
延享4(1747).9.3 安永8(1779).7.25 松平武元 右近将監 上野館林藩
寛延2(1749).9.28 明和元(1764).5.16 酒井忠寄 左衛門尉 出羽鶴岡藩
宝暦元(1751).4.23 宝暦10(1760).3.10 西尾忠尚 隠岐守 遠江横須賀藩
宝暦8(1758).10.18 宝暦10(1760).5.6 松平輝高 右京大夫 上野高崎藩
宝暦10(1760).12.3 宝暦13(1763).3.13 井上正経 河内守 遠江浜松藩
宝暦10(1760).4.1 明和元(1764).3.24 秋元凉朝 但馬守 武蔵川越藩
宝暦11(1761).8.2 天明元(1781).9.26 松平輝高 右京大夫 上野高崎藩
宝暦13(1763).12.11 天明8(1788).4.3 松平康福 周防守 三河岡崎藩
明和2(1765).12.22 明和6(1769).7.12 阿部正右 伊予守 備後福山藩
明和6(1769).8.15 安永元(1772).1.15 田沼意次 主殿頭 遠江相良藩 老中格
明和6(1769).8.18 安永9(1780).6.28 板倉勝清 佐渡守 上野安中藩
安永元(1772).1.15 天明6(1786).8.27 田沼意次 主殿頭 遠江相良藩
安永8(1779).4.16 安永9(1780).11.24 阿部正允 豊後守 武蔵忍藩
天明元(1781).9.18 天明5(1785).1.24 久世広明 大和守 下総関宿藩
天明元(1781).9.18 天明5(1785).1.29 水野忠友 出羽守 駿河沼津藩 老中格
天明4(1784).5.15 寛政2(1790).2.2 牧野貞長 備後守 常陸笠間藩
天明4(1784).11.28 天明7(1787).9.1 井伊直幸 掃部頭 近江彦根藩 大老
天明5(1785).1.29 天明8(1788).3.28 水野忠友 出羽守 駿河沼津藩
天明6(1786).閏10.1 寛政5(1793).2.29 鳥居忠意 丹波守 下野壬生藩
天明7(1787).3.7 天明8(1788).2.28 阿部正倫 伊勢守 備後福山藩
天明7(1787).6.19 寛政5(1793).7.23 松平定信 越中守 陸奥白河藩
天明8(1788).4.4 享和3(1803).12,22 松平信明 伊豆守 三河吉田藩
寛政元(1789).4.11 寛政5(1793).8.19 松平乗完 和泉守 三河西尾藩
寛政2(1790).4.16 寛政10(1798).10.26 本多忠籌 弾正大弼 三河岡崎藩 老中格
寛政2(1790).11.16 文化3(1806).4.26 戸田氏教 采女正 美濃大垣藩
寛政5(1793).3.1 享和元(1801).6.7 太田資愛 備中守 遠江掛川藩
寛政5(1793).8.24 享和2(1802).9.28 安藤信成 対馬守 陸奥磐城平藩
享和元(1801).7.11 文化13(1816).10.13 牧野忠精 備前守 越後長岡藩
享和2(1802).10.19 文政5(1822).7.8 土井利和 大炊頭 下総古河藩
文化元(1804).1.23 天保6(1835).5.6 青山忠裕 下野守 丹波篠山藩
文化3(1806).5.28 文化14(1817).8.29 松平信明 伊豆守 三河吉田藩
文化12(1815).4.15 文政元(1818).7.23 酒井忠進 若狭守 若狭小浜藩
文化14(1817).8.3 文政元(1818).8.2 水野忠成 出羽守 駿河沼津藩 老中格
文化14(1817).8.25 文政6(1823).10.11 阿部正精 備中守 備後福山藩
文政元(1818).8.2 天保8(1837).3.19 大久保忠真 加賀守 相模小田原藩
文政元(1818).8.2 天保5(1834).2.28 水野忠成 出羽守 駿河沼津藩
文政5(1822).9.3 天保10(1839).12.2 松平乗寛 和泉守 三河西尾藩
文政6(1823).11.13 文政8(1825).2.17 松平輝延 右京大夫 上野高崎藩
文政8(1825).4.18 文政9(1826).11.23 植村家長 駿河守 大和高取藩 老中格
文政9(1826).11.23 天保6(1835).9.29 松平康任 周防守 石見浜田藩
天保5(1834).3.1 天保14(1843).閏9.13 水野忠邦 越前守 遠江浜松藩
天保6(1835).6.6 天保7(1836).9.4 本荘宗発 伯耆守 丹後宮津藩
天保6(1835).12.28 天保12(1841).5.15 井伊直亮 掃部頭 近江彦根藩 大老
天保8(1837).4.2 天保12(1841).6.3 太田資始 備後守 遠江掛川藩
天保8(1837).5.16 天保8(1837).8.9 松平信順 伊豆守 三河吉田藩
天保8(1837).7.9 天保12(1841).2.24 脇坂安董 中務大輔 播磨竜野藩
天保10(1839).12.6 弘化元(1844).10.12 土井利位 大炊頭 下総古河藩
天保12(1841).2.23 天保14(1843).閏9.8 堀田正篤 備中守 下総佐倉藩
天保12(1841).6.13 弘化元(1844).5.13 真田幸貫 信濃守 信濃松代藩
天保14(1843).閏9.11 安政4(1857).6.17 阿部正弘 伊勢守 備後福山藩
天保14(1843).11.3 安政4(1857).9.10 牧野忠雅 備前守 越後長岡藩
天保14(1843).12.26 弘化2(1845).4.29 堀親寚 大和守 信濃飯田藩 老中格
弘化元(1844).6.21 弘化2(1845).2.22 水野忠邦 越前守 遠江浜松藩
弘化元(1844).12.28 嘉永元(1848).5.3 青山忠良 下野守 丹波篠山藩
弘化2(1845).3.18 嘉永4(1851).7.26 戸田忠温 山城守 下野宇都宮藩
嘉永元(1848).10.18 安政2(1855).8.4 松平乗全 和泉守 三河西尾藩
嘉永元(1848).10.18 安政2(1855).8.4 松平忠優 伊賀守 信濃上田藩
嘉永4(1851).12.21 安政5(1858).10.27 久世広周 大和守 下総関宿藩
嘉永6(1853).9.15 文久2(1862).5.26 内藤信親 紀伊守 越後村上藩
安政2(1855).10.9 安政5(1858).6.23 堀田正篤 備中守 下総佐倉藩
安政4(1857).8.11 万延元(1860).11.19 脇坂安宅 中務大輔 播磨竜野藩
安政4(1857).9.13 安政5(1858).6.23 松平忠固 伊賀守 信濃上田藩
安政5(1858).4.23 万延元(1860).3.3 井伊直弼 掃部頭 近江彦根藩 大老
安政5(1858).6.23 安政6(1859).7.23 太田資始 備後守 遠江掛川藩
安政5(1858).6.23 安政6(1859).12.24 間部詮勝 下総守 越前鯖江藩
安政5(1858).6.23 万延元(1860).4.28 松平乗全 和泉守 三河西尾藩
万延元(1860).1.15 文久2(1862).4.11 安藤信正 対馬守 陸奥磐城平藩
万延元(1860).閏3.1 文久2(1862).6.2 久世広周 大和守 下総関宿藩
万延元(1860).6.25 文久2(1862).3.15 本多忠民 美濃守 三河岡崎藩
万延元(1860).12.28 文久3(1863).9.5 松平信義 豊前守 丹波亀山藩
文久2(1862).3.15 慶応2(1866).6.19 水野忠精 和泉守 出羽山形藩
文久2(1862).3.15 元治元(1864).6.18 板倉勝静 伊賀守 備中松山藩
文久2(1862).5.23 文久2(1862).9.6 脇坂安宅 中務大輔 播磨竜野藩
文久2(1862).9.11 文久3(1863).6.9 小笠原長行 図書頭 肥前唐津藩 老中格
文久2(1862).10.9 元治元(1864).7.12 井上正直 河内守 遠江浜松藩
文久3(1863).4.27 文久3(1863).5.14 太田資始 備中守 遠江掛川藩
文久3(1863).6.18 元治元(1864).6.18 酒井忠績 雅楽頭 播磨姫路藩
文久3(1863).7.5 元治元(1864).4.12 有馬道純 遠江守 越前丸岡藩
文久3(1863).9.13 慶応元(1865).4.19 牧野忠恭 備前守 越後長岡藩
元治元(1864).4.11 慶応元(1865).4.11 稲葉正邦 美濃守 山城淀藩
元治元(1864).6.24 慶応元(1865).10.1 阿部正外 豊後守 陸奥白河藩
元治元(1864).6.29 元治元(1864).7.23 諏訪忠誠 因幡守 信濃高島藩
元治元(1864).7.23 慶応元(1865).4.19 諏訪忠誠 因幡守 信濃高島藩 老中格
元治元(1864).8.18 慶応2(1866).7.25 本荘宗秀 伯耆守 丹後宮津藩
元治元(1864).10.13 慶応元(1865).12.19 本多忠民 美濃守 三河岡崎藩
元治元(1864).7.7 元治元(1864).11.10 松前崇広 伊豆守 蝦夷福山藩 老中格
元治元(1864).11.10 慶応元(1865).10.1 松前崇広 伊豆守 蝦夷福山藩
元治2(1865).2.1 慶応元(1865).11.12 酒井忠績 雅楽頭 播磨姫路藩 大老
慶応元(1865).4.12 慶応元(1865).10.16 松平康直 周防守 陸奥棚倉藩
慶応元(1865).9.4 慶応元(1865).10.9 小笠原長行 壱岐守 肥前唐津藩 老中格
慶応元(1865).10.9 慶応2(1866).10.6 小笠原長行 壱岐守 肥前唐津藩
慶応元(1865).10.22 慶応4(1868).1.29 板倉勝静 伊賀守 備中松山藩
慶応元(1865).11.10 慶応4(1868).2.5 松平康直 周防守 陸奥棚倉藩
慶応元(1865).11.26 慶応3(1867).6.17 井上正直 河内守 遠江浜松藩
慶応2(1866).4.13 慶応4(1868).2.21 稲葉正邦 美濃守 山城淀藩
慶応2(1866).6.19 慶応4(1868).2.5 松平乗謨 縫殿頭 信濃田野口藩 老中格
慶応2(1866).7.13 慶応2(1866).10.28 水野忠誠 出羽守 駿河沼津藩
慶応2(1866).11.9 慶応4(1868).2.10 小笠原長行 壱岐守 肥前唐津藩
慶応2(1866).12.16 慶応4(1868).2.3 稲葉正巳 兵部大輔 安房館山藩 老中格
慶応3(1867).9.23 慶応3(1867).10.19 久松定昭 隠岐守 伊予松山藩
慶応3(1867).12.15 慶応4(1868).2.9 大河内正質 豊前守 上総大多喜藩
慶応3(1867).12.30 慶応4(1868).2.5 酒井忠惇 雅楽頭 播磨姫路藩
慶応4(1868).1.10 慶応4(1868).2.5 立花種恭 出雲守 筑後三池藩 老中格

see also