19th National Congress of Communist Party of China

From Wiki31en
Jump to: navigation, search

19th term National Representative Congress of the Communist Party of China

summary

  • date: 18 Oct 2017 - 24 Oct 2017
  • place: Beijing

sessions

  • Central Committee 1st session: 25 Oct 2017

leadership

Central Committee

members

name birth home military rank party position note
An Zhaoqing 安兆庆 1957- Liaoning Lt General Xibe
Arken Imirbaki 艾力更·依明巴海 1953- Xinjiang Uyghur
Bagatur 巴特尔 1955- Liaoning Mongolian
Bai Chunli 白春礼 1953- Liaoning Manchurian
Bayanqolu 巴音朝鲁 1955- Neimenggu Mongolian
Bu Xiaolin 布小林 1958- Neimenggu Mongolian female
Cai Mingzhao 蔡名照 1955- Shandong
Cai Qi 蔡奇 1955- Fujian PC
Cao Jianming 曹建明 1955- Jiangsu
Che Dalha 齐扎拉 1958- Yunnan Tibetan
Che Jun 车俊 1955- Anhui
Chen Baosheng 陈宝生 1956- Gansu
Chen Miner 陈敏尔 1960- Zhejiang PC
Chen Qiufa 陈求发 1954- Hunan Hmong
Chen Quanguo 陈全国 1955- Henan PC
Chen Runer 陈润儿 1957- Hunan
Chen Wu 陈武 1954- Guangxi Zhuang
Chen Xi 陈希 1953- Fujian PC, CSEC
Ding Laihang 丁来杭 1957- Zhejiang Lt General
Ding Xuedong 丁学东 1960- Jiangsu
Ding Xuexiang 丁薛祥 1962- Jiangsu PC, CSEC
Gao Jin 高津 1959- Jiangsu General
Guo Shengkun 郭声琨 1954- Jiangxi PC, CSEC
Guo Shuqing 郭树清 1956- Neimenggu
Han Changfu 韩长赋 1954- Heilongjiang
Han Weiguo 韩卫国 1956- Hebei General
Han Zheng 韩正 1954- Zhejiang PSC, PC
Hu Chunhua 胡春华 1963- Hubei PC
Hu Zejun 胡泽君 1955- Chongqing female
Huang Kunming 黄坤明 1956- Fujian PC, CSEC
Huang Shuxian 黄树贤 1954- Jiangsu
Ji Bingxuan 吉炳轩 1951- Henan
Jiang Chaoliang 蒋超良 1957- Hunan
Leng Rong 冷溶 1953- Shandong
Li Bin 李斌 1954- Liaoning female
Li Hongzhong 李鸿忠 1956- Shandong PC
Li Jiheng 李纪恒 1957- Guangxi
Li Keqiang 李克强 1955- Anhui PSC, PC
Li Qiang 李强 1959- Zhejiang PC
Li Xi 李希 1956- Gansu PC
Li Xiaopeng 李小鹏 1959- Sichuan
Li Zhanshu 栗战书 1950- Hebei PSC, PC
Li Zuocheng 李作成 1953- Hunan General CMC
Liu He 刘鹤 1952- Beijing PC
Liu Jiayi 刘家义 1956- Chongqing
Liu Jinguo 刘金国 1955- Hebei
Liu Lei 刘雷 1957- Shandong General
Liu Qibao 刘奇葆 1953- Anhui
Liu Yuejun 刘粤军 1954- Shandong General
Losang Gyaltsen 洛桑江村 1957- Xizang Tibetan
Lu Hao 陆昊 1967- Shaanxi
Lu Xinshe 鹿心社 1956- Shandong
Lu Zhangong 卢展工 1952- Zhejiang
Luo Huining 骆惠宁 1954- Zhejiang
Luo Shugong 雒树刚 1955- Hebei
Ma Biao 马飚 1954- Guangxi Zhuang
Ma Xingrui 马兴瑞 1959- Shandong
Miao Hua 苗华 1955- Jiangsu Admiral CMC
Miao Wei 苗圩 1955- Hebei
Nurlan Abdumankin 努尔兰·阿不都满金 1962- Xinjiang Kazakh
Peng Qinghua 彭清华 1957- Hubei
Qin Shengxiang 秦生祥 1957- Hubei Vice Admiral
Qiu Xueqiang 邱学强 1957- Shandong
Ruan Chengfa 阮成发 1957- Hubei
Shen Deyong 沈德咏 1954- Jiangxi
Shen Yiqin 谌贻琴 1959- Guizhou Bai female
Shen Yueyue 沈跃跃 1957- Zhejiang female
Shi Taifeng 石泰峰 1956- Shanxi
Shohrat Zakir 雪克来提·扎克尔 1953- Xinjiang Uyghur
Song Xiuyan 宋秀岩 1955- Tianjin female
Sun Chunlan 孙春兰 1950- Hebei PC female
Sun Jinlong 孙金龙 1962- Hubei
Tie Ning 铁凝 1957- Hebei female
Wang Chen 王晨 1950- Beijing PC
Wang Dongming 王东明 1956- Liaoning
Wang Guosheng 王国生 1956- Shandong
Wang Huning 王沪宁 1955- Shandong PSC, PC, CSEC
Wang Jiasheng 王家胜 1955- Liaoning General
Wang Ning 王宁 1955- Shandong General
Wang Xiaohong 王小洪 1957- Fujian
Wang Yang 汪洋 1955- Anhui PSC, PC
Wang Yi 王毅 1953- Beijing
Wang Yong 王勇 1955- Liaoning
Wang Yongqing 汪永清 1959- Jiangxi
Wang Yupu 王玉普 1956- Liaoning
Wang Zhengwei 王正伟 1957- Ningxia Hui
Wang Zhigang 王志刚 1957- Anhui
Wei Fenghe 魏凤和 1954- Shandong General CMC
Xi Jinping 习近平 1953- Shaanxi GS, PSC, PC, CCMC
Xian Hui 咸辉 1958- Gansu Hui female
Xiao Jie 肖捷 1957- Liaoning
Xie Fuzhan 谢伏瞻 1954- Hubei
Xu Dazhe 许达哲 1956- Hunan
Xu Qiliang 许其亮 1950- Shandong General PC, VCCMC
Yang Jiechi 杨洁篪 1950- Shanghai PC
Yang Xiaodu 杨晓渡 1953- Shanghai PC, CSEC
Yi Xiaoguang 乙晓光 1958- Jiangsu General
Yin Li 尹力 1962- Shandong
Yu Weiguo 于伟国 1955- Shandong
Yu Zhongfu 于忠福 1956- Shandong General
Yuan Yubai 袁誉柏 1956- Hubei Vice Admiral
You Quan 尤权 1954- Hebei
Zhang Chunxian 张春贤 1953- Henan PC
Zhang Guoqing 张国清 1964- Henan
Zhang Qingli 张庆黎 1951- Shandong
Zhang Qingwei 张庆伟 1961- Hebei
Zhang Shengmin 张升民 1958- Shaanxi Lt General CMC
Zhang Yijiong 张裔炯 1955- Shanghai
Zhang Youxia 张又侠 1950- Shaanxi General PC, VCCMC
Zhao Kezhi 赵克志 1953- Shandong
Zhao Leji 赵乐际 1957- Shaanxi PSC, PC
Zhao Zongqi 赵宗岐 1955- Heilongjiang General
Zheng Weiping 郑卫平 1955- Shanxi General
Zhou Qiang 周强 1960- Hubei
万立骏
王军
王东峰
王尔乘
王志民
王建军
王建武
王晓东
王晓晖
王蒙徽
毕井泉
曲青山
朱生岭
刘奇
刘士余
刘万龙
刘国中
刘国治
刘结一
刘振立
刘赐贵
许勤
许又声
孙志刚
孙绍骋
杜家毫
李屹
李干杰
李凤彪
李玉赋
李传广
李尚福
李国英
李桥铭
李晓红
李锦斌
杨学军
杨振武
肖亚庆
吴社洲
吴英杰
吴政隆
何平(解放军)
何立峰
应勇
沈金龙
沈晓明
怀进鹏
宋丹
宋涛
张军(国家机关)
张纪南
张晓明
陈豪
陈文清
陈吉宁
苟仲文
范骁骏
林铎
尚宏
金壮龙
周亚宁
郑和
郑晓松
孟祥锋
郝鹏
胡和平
钟山
信春鹰(女)
侯建国
娄勤俭
袁家军
袁曙宏
聂辰席
钱小芊
倪岳峰
徐麟
徐乐江
徐安祥
唐仁健
黄明
黄守宏
龚正
盛斌
鄂竟平
傅政华
楼阳生
黎火辉
潘立刚
穆虹

candidate members

  1. 马正武
  2. 马伟明
  3. 马国强(回族)
  4. 王宁(福建)
  5. 王永康
  6. 王伟中
  7. 王旭东
  8. 王秀斌
  9. 王君正
  10. 王春宁
  11. 冯建华
  12. 曲木史哈(彝族)
  13. 任学锋
  14. 刘宁
  15. 刘发庆
  16. 刘晓凯(苗族)
  17. 严金海(藏族)
  18. 严植婵(女)
  19. 李群
  20. 李景浩(朝鲜族)
  21. 杨宁(女,白族)
  22. 杨伟
  23. 肖莺子(女,壮族)
  24. 吴强(侗族)
  25. 吴存荣
  26. 吴杰明
  27. 吴胜华(布依族)
  28. 邹铭
  29. 沈春耀
  30. 宋国权
  31. 张广军
  32. 张玉卓
  33. 张志芬
  34. 张振中
  35. 张敬华
  36. 陈刚
  37. 陈一新
  38. 陈海波
  39. 林少春
  40. 杭义洪
  41. 欧阳晓平
  42. 罗布顿珠(藏族)
  43. 罗红江(傣族)
  44. 罗清宇
  45. 金东寒
  46. 周波
  47. 周琪
  48. 周乃翔
  49. 官庆
  50. 赵玉沛
  51. 赵爱明(女)
  52. 赵德明(瑶族)
  53. 郝平
  54. 胡文容
  55. 胡衡华
  56. 段春华
  57. 禹光
  58. 姜志刚
  59. 贺东风
  60. 贺军科
  61. 贾玉梅(女)
  62. 徐忠波
  63. 徐海荣
  64. 徐新荣
  65. 高广滨
  66. 郭东明
  67. 唐一军
  68. 唐登杰
  69. 黄民强
  70. 黄国显
  71. 黄莉新(女)
  72. 黄晓薇(女)
  73. 曹建国
  74. 常丁求
  75. 崔玉忠
  76. 麻振军
  77. 梁田庚
  78. 寇伟(白族)
  79. 彭金辉(彝族)
  80. 程连元
  81. 傅兴国
  82. 谢春涛
  83. 蓝天立(壮族)
  84. 蔡剑江
  85. 裴金佳
  86. 谭作钧
  87. 戴厚良
  88. 于绍良
  89. 马顺清(回族)
  90. 王宏
  91. 王兆力
  92. 王京清
  93. 王晓云(女)
  94. 王恩东
  95. 方向
  96. 孔昌生
  97. 邓小刚(解放军)
  98. 艾尔肯·吐尼亚孜(维吾尔族)
  99. 石正露
  100. 申长雨
  101. 冯正霖
  102. 吕军
  103. 李佳
  104. 李玉超
  105. 李晓波
  106. 杨光跃(纳西族)
  107. 吴朝晖
  108. 何雅玲(女)
  109. 张工
  110. 张江汀
  111. 张福海
  112. 陈旭(女)
  113. 陈四清
  114. 范锐平
  115. 易纲
  116. 易会满
  117. 易炼红
  118. 赵欢
  119. 赵一德
  120. 钟登华
  121. 信长星
  122. 施小琳(女)
  123. 钱智民
  124. 郭明义
  125. 唐华俊
  126. 唐良智
  127. 黄志贤
  128. 葛慧君(女)
  129. 景俊海
  130. 程丽华(女)
  131. 傅自应
  132. 焦彦龙
  133. 雷凡培
  134. 慎海雄
  135. 蔡松涛
  136. 颜晓东
  137. 潘功胜
  138. 马廷礼(回族)
  139. 王海
  140. 王曦
  141. 王印芳
  142. 王艳玲(女)
  143. 毛万春
  144. 乌兰(女,蒙古族)
  145. 尹弘
  146. 田国立
  147. 乐玉成
  148. 刘石泉
  149. 孙大伟
  150. 阴和俊
  151. 陈青(女)
  152. 胡昌升
  153. 曹淑敏(女)
  154. 缪建民
  155. 魏钢
  156. 王炯
  157. 王文涛
  158. 毛伟明
  159. 邓小刚(四川)
  160. 任洪斌
  161. 李静(女)
  162. 李应红
  163. 吴晓光
  164. 宋鱼水(女)
  165. 庹震
  166. 潘岳
  167. 丁业现
  168. 王莉霞(女,蒙古族)
  169. 宁吉喆
  170. 杨金成
  171. 舒庆(满族)
  172. 姚增科

Central Committee for Discipline Inspection

  • Member
  • 丁兴农
  • 马奔
  • 王东海
  • 王立山
  • 王成蔚
  • 王兴宁
  • 王希明
  • 王拥军
  • 王荣军
  • 王宾宜
  • 王常松
  • 王鸿津
  • 王雁飞
  • 方北群
  • 方荣堂
  • 邓卫平
  • 邓中华
  • 邓修明
  • 艾俊涛
  • 卢希(女)
  • 田野
  • 田静
  • 白吕
  • 白少康
  • 冯志礼
  • 朱国贤
  • 朱国标
  • 任正晓
  • 任建华
  • 刘昆
  • 刘实
  • 刘建
  • 刘惠
  • 刘化龙
  • 刘文军
  • 刘奇凡
  • 刘昌林
  • 刘金国
  • 刘学新
  • 刘建超
  • 刘海泉
  • 刘德伟
  • 江金权
  • 许传智
  • 许罗德
  • 孙斌
  • 孙也刚
  • 孙怀新
  • 孙新阳
  • 苏德良
  • 李书磊
  • 李仰哲
  • 李欣然(满族)
  • 李宝善
  • 李建明
  • 李清杰
  • 杨宇栋
  • Yang Xiaochao 杨晓超
  • 杨晓渡
  • 肖培
  • 吴志铭
  • 吴海英(女)
  • 吴清海
  • 吴道槐
  • 何平(中直机关)
  • 邹加怡(女)
  • 库热西·买合苏提(维吾尔族)
  • 辛维光
  • 汪利平
  • 汪鸿雁
  • 沈晓晖
  • 宋鸿喜
  • 宋福龙
  • 迟耀云
  • 张军(北京)
  • 张敏(女)
  • 张骥
  • 张升民
  • 张务锋
  • 张春生
  • 张硕辅
  • 陆俊华
  • 陈雍(满族)
  • 陈小江
  • 陈国猛
  • 陈学斌
  • 陈超英
  • 陈辐宽
  • 邵峰
  • 林国耀
  • 罗东川
  • 周亮
  • 周小莹(女)
  • 郑国光
  • 郑振涛
  • 房灵敏
  • 房建孟
  • Zhao Leji 赵乐际
  • 赵惠令
  • 侯凯
  • 施克辉
  • 姜信治
  • 贺荣(女)
  • 骆源
  • 耿文清
  • 贾育林
  • 夏红民
  • 徐令义
  • 徐加爱
  • 凌激
  • 郭开朗
  • 陶治国
  • 龚堂华
  • 崔鹏
  • 章建华
  • 梁惠玲(女)
  • 蒋卓庆
  • 蒋洪军
  • 喻红秋(女)
  • 傅奎
  • 舒国增
  • 曾益新
  • 谢杭生
  • 谢新义
  • 蓝佛安
  • 蒲增繁
  • 蔡永中(黎族)
  • 廖国勋(土家族)
  • 廖建宇
  • 滕佳材
  • 潘盛洲
  • 穆红玉(女)
  • 戴均良

external link